Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXV CAMP. BRA. E OPEN INTER. DE IPSC HANDGUN / IV CAMPEONATO BRA. DE IPSC CCP - CURITIBA - 1ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 17/02/2022 à 20/02/2022
  1. TO - TOCANTINS - TOCANTINS - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber]
  2. SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. MARCIO ELER DA SILVA
    2. ANDREY ANDERSON ZANELLA
    3. WALTER LUIZ REIBNITZ
    4. LUIZ HENRIQUE BACKES
  3. RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
    2. LEONARDO FABIO DORNELLES ACOSTA
    3. MARCUS VINICIUS SCUSSIATO PIMENTEL
  4. PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. HERONIDES FARIAS DE LACERDA NETTO
    2. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  5. TO - TOCANTINS - TOCANTINS - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. RAFAEL FORTES FALCAO
    2. DIONE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
    3. LEONARDO RIBAS DA SILVA CASTRO
    4. ROGER KNEWITZ
  6. PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. LUIZ NEWMAR GOMES DE CAMARGO
    2. JULIO JOSE ROCHA KUSTER BERUTTI
    3. EISLER BERNAR ZANELLA
    4. MARCO ANTONIO MALANSKI
  7. SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. ADRIANA CARVALHO LIMA DA CUNHA CINTRA BLAU
    2. EUZA MARIA ROCHA IZIDORIO CARDOSO DE MELLO
  8. DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. ADJOAN MACIEL BATISTA DA FONSECA
    2. BRUNO FELIPE DE SOUZA ANTUNES
    3. THYAGO ALMEIDA PIGNATARO
  9. CLA MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. ADRIANO DE SOUZA AMARAL
    3. ANTONIO RONEY LOBO
    4. RAFAEL DA PAIXAO BRUSCHI
  10. CLA SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LEANDRO MAGALHAES MARCHETTI
    2. RENATO FRANCISCO NORMANDIA MOREIRA
    3. LUIS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES COSTA
  11. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO ZAHDI GONCALVES
    2. ANDERSON FERNANDO CAVALARI
    3. MARCELO GONÇALVES DE HARO
    4. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
  12. CLA RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LEANDRO MOURA ROVEDDER
    2. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
    3. WILSON ROBERTO MATZENBACHER
    4. NADSON COUTINHO SOARES
  13. CLA RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANDERSON CAVALCANTI DE SOUSA
    2. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
    3. NIVALDO TAVARES MONTEIRO BARBOSA
  14. CLA RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. LUCIANO SOARES GOMES
    2. MARLON RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO
    3. PAULO ROBERTO BELLI
  15. LGT PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. AZOR ALVES FILHO
    2. THIAGO RONQUI
    3. DAGOBERTO VOLK CASSANGI
    4. SÉRGIO KNYSAK SWIECH
  16. LGT RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. BRUNO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
    2. RODRIGO REIS DOS SANTOS
    3. LUIS EDUARDO MUCK
    4. CRISTIAN ALVES GARCIA
  17. LGT SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DIEGO HENRIQUE MUNHOZ
    2. Tiago Pecin
    3. RICARDO ANTONIO FERRAZ SAMPAIO CARVALHO DE LIMA
  18. LGT MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI
    2. FELIPE MATEUS GRESPAN
    3. LUCAS MICHEL FLORENTINO BEZERRA
    4. EDGAR GOMES PINTO
  19. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  20. OPN SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. MARCIO ELER DA SILVA
    2. CARLOS EDUARDO FABRIS CONDESSA
    3. SOLENIR ANTONIO MORIGI
    4. JOSÉ ZIMMERMANN JUNIOR
  21. OPN PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE MELLO COUTO
    2. ATSUSHI NARITA
    3. ADRIANA CUSTODIO SISMEIRO
    4. MARCELO NOGUEIRA ARTIGAS
  22. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JOAO CARLOS STEVENSON CARVALHO
    2. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
    3. MURILO FERIAN DE MORAES
    4. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR
  23. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. JULIO CESAR MACHADO
    3. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
    4. PLINIO JACOB FIGUEIREDO
  24. PRD RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CLEITON ALVES RAMOS
    2. FABIANA NEVES PINTO FROTA
    3. SIDNEI SILVA DE SOUZA
  25. PRD AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. MARIO RAMOS BATISTA NETO
    2. MOACIR MOTA JUNIOR
    3. RODRIGO AUGUSTO PINTO MOURA
  26. PRD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. RAMON NASCIMENTO BARBOSA
    2. CARLOS ONERI VOLPATO
    3. FRANCISCO SPONHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA
    4. VICTOR ALBERTO ANDROVICIS ABRUNHOZA
  27. PRD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. EDMUNDO SOUZA MACEDO FILHO
    2. TAINÃ FERRARI REZENDE
    3. VICTOR LEONARDO DIAS MARINHO
    4. LUIZ ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA
  28. PRD DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. BRUNO MORENO CAMPOS
    2. JOÃO QUIRINO VAN LANGENDONCK FLORIO
    3. ADJOAN MACIEL BATISTA DA FONSECA
    4. ADENAUER DANTAS JUSTO
  29. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. VANDER RODOLFO DA SILVA
    3. DIMAS FERREIRA DO CARMO
    4. LUIZ HUMBERTO ARAUJO LAMINO
  30. PRD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ARTHUR BISSONHO BARCELOS RODRIGUES
    2. VITOR SAVERNINE BELLI
    3. JULIA PINHEIRO LAGOEIRO
    4. RICARDO BASILE DE ALMEIDA
  31. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA
    2. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
    3. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
  32. PRD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. JEAN CARLO DE OLIVEIRA JACQUES
    2. LUCAS ROTH DE OLIVEIRA
    3. IGOR COELHO DA SILVA
    4. MIGUEL WAIHRICH SALLES
  33. PRD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. ANDRE FERNANDO SCHROEDER
    2. RODRIGO SALES AGUIAR
  34. PRDO DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. PAULO MIRANDA DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
    2. VICTOR ANTONIO E SILVA CORTES
    3. FREDERICO CENTENO
  35. PRDO RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. VILSON AIRTON DUTRA DE FREITAS
    2. PETTERSON FERREIRA MEOTTI
    3. MAURO DUARTE DE VASCONCELLOS
    4. EDSON CARLOS MACALOS
  36. PRDO AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. AMANDA MARQUES BENTES DE ARAUJO
    2. GUSTAVO CASSA DE ARAÚJO
    3. MARIO RAMOS BATISTA JUNIOR
  37. PRDO MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    2. RENATO ARAUJO MACEDO
  38. PRDO PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. HERIVELTON LUIZ MUNCKE
    2. LUIS GUILHERME SCOTTI
    3. JULIO MOREIRA NETO
    4. RICARDO CANTU BAGGIO
  39. GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. DOMINGOS SALVIO PARMAGNANI
    2. RAFAEL PÓVOA GRAVINA
    3. IAK CRISTIAN LOPES
  40. RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. BERNARDO WANGLER OMAR
    2. MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO GOMES
    3. THIAGO HENRIQUES FERREIRA
  41. MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    2. EDMAR WOHLERS
    3. RODRIGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
  42. PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. GUILHERME PICCOLI KLAIME
    2. JULIO JOSE ROCHA KUSTER BERUTTI
    3. MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO
    4. MARIO WERHNER FEDATTO KLOSS
  43. SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. ANDERSON BERTOLDI
    2. LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES
  44. RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. MAIKE LIEDTKE PINTO
    2. RAYANA FREITAS GIACOMINI RAMOS
    3. ELTON ELENA KRAJEWSKI
  45. DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
    2. TAMARA HELENA FEDOSSEEFF
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO SA ARAUJO
    4. BRENO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA ROSA
  46. PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
    2. PAULO ROBERTO JACQUES COUTINHO FILHO
    3. DANIEL SIPIONI POLVERINI JUNIOR
    4. HEBERT TEIXEIRA BOSON ELOY
  47. SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
    2. MAURO THOMPSON GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    3. ANTONIO ROSEIRA
    4. CHANG HONG CHIN
  48. REV SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. GIULIANO DA SILVA BUGIGA
    2. JADIEL CARDOSO DE MELLO
    3. SILVIO HUMBERTO BARBOSA
  49. REV SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. ADILSON LIMAS
    2. MARCELO GRAZZIOTIN
    3. ULISSES MUNIZ DE QUEIROZ
  50. REV PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. MOACIR DE AZEVEDO
    2. RAFAEL PATRICK DE AZEVEDO
    3. JEFERSON MICHELS
    4. DIEGO TURCHATO BREGOCHI
  51. STD RJ - RIO DE JANEIRO - RIO DE JANEIRO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ANTONIO JOSE VAGHI
    2. Fabrícia Gonçalves Soares Basile
    3. MARCELO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
    4. MARCOS ANTÔNIO SILVA DE AMORIM
  52. STD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
    2. EDSON ROBERTO RAIMUNDO
    3. SILVIO FRANCA FILHO
    4. ALCILEA SOARES GUIMARAES
  53. STD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ARY GONCALVES TAVARES
    2. IURI DE SA LEITAO PINHEIRO DE GOUVEIA
    3. MARCOS ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO DA COSTA FILHO
  54. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. RALFI PEREIRA DA ROSA
    2. ROBERTO MAURINA
    3. JOAO BATISTA GUIMARAES
    4. EDUARDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
  55. STD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. EDVALDO NE DOS SANTOS
    3. VALDIRENE ROCHA DA COSTA
  56. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. GUILHERME MADEIRA DO VAL
    2. JOAO PAULO KLINCEVICIUS NASCIMENTO
    3. DIEGO FERREIRA DE BITTENCOURT
    4. PAULO JOSE DE VASCONCELOS LOPES
  57. STD RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS EDUARDO LOBATO FROTA
    2. MARCOS ORLANDO
    3. NASSER CHAMI
  58. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA MACEDO
    2. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    3. CELIO PEREIRA BUENO
    4. VÂNIA LÚCIA MODESTO
  59. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CELSO PAZ DE CARVALHO
    2. EDGAR MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    3. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
    4. RODRIGO SCHWEITZER DALMOLIN
  60. STD DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEX PALHARES DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
    2. ANTONIO LOPES CORREA
  1. CBC TAURUS
    1. MARIO RAMOS BATISTA NETO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    2. JOÃO QUIRINO VAN LANGENDONCK FLORIO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    3. PAULO ROBERTO JACQUES COUTINHO FILHO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    4. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    5. LUIZ NEWMAR GOMES DE CAMARGO
      CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    6. DOMINGOS SALVIO PARMAGNANI
      CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Iron]
  2. CORTES MORIGI
    1. DAVIDSON DINIZ LUNA
      HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    2. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
      HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    3. ALLEX CHARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    4. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    5. PAULO MIRANDA DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    6. GUSTAVO CASSA DE ARAÚJO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
  3. MUNDO DO ATIRADOR
    1. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    2. DIOGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    3. HWASKAR FAGUNDES
      HANDGUN [OPEN]
    4. EDMAR WOHLERS
      HANDGUN [OPEN]
    5. RODRIGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    6. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
      HANDGUN [OPEN]
  4. VISÃO CUSTOM B
    1. JOAO BATISTA GUIMARAES
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    2. EDGAR MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    3. JEAN CARLO DE OLIVEIRA JACQUES
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    4. MARIO ROMERA JUNIOR
      HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    5. MARCELO NOGUEIRA ARTIGAS
      HANDGUN [OPEN]
    6. ALESSANDRO PIMENTEL DE ABREU
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]