Confederação Brasileira de Tiro Prático

XXXV CAMP. BRA. E OPEN INTER. DE IPSC HANDGUN / IV CAMPEONATO BRA. DE IPSC CCP - RIO BRANCO - 3ª Etapa NACIONAL

Realização: 02/06/2022 à 05/06/2022
  1. RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Iron]
    1. MARIA EDUARDA PINTO FROTA
    2. RODRIGO TOLEDO PONTES
    3. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS COSTA
  2. SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. EMERSON RICARDO SOARES DE CARVALHO
    2. EUZA MARIA ROCHA IZIDORIO CARDOSO DE MELLO
  3. TO - TOCANTINS - TOCANTINS - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. LEONARDO RIBAS DA SILVA CASTRO
    2. RAFAEL FORTES FALCAO
    3. ROGER KNEWITZ
  4. PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
    2. HERONIDES FARIAS DE LACERDA NETTO
    3. GUSTAVO CASSA DE ARAÚJO
  5. AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. MARCELO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO DA COSTA
    2. MOACIR MOTA JUNIOR
  6. DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. ADJOAN MACIEL BATISTA DA FONSECA
    2. BRENO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA ROSA
    3. TIAGO GOMES MIRANDA
  7. PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. LEANDRO DA PAIXÃO FONSECA
    2. PABLO TULIO MACEDO DUTRA
  8. RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    1. DHONIMAICO OLIVEIRA MOTA
    2. LAURO JULIAO DE SOUZA NETO
    3. LUCIANO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
  9. CLA MS - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
    2. ADRIANO DE SOUZA AMARAL
    3. RAFAEL DA PAIXAO BRUSCHI
  10. CLA PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. ANDERSON FERNANDO CAVALARI
    2. ROBERLEI GRIZ
  11. CLA AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    1. EMILIANO IVES MILANI
    2. HEMETERIO PIRANGY DA S. JUNIOR
    3. JOSIAS RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
  12. LGT RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. JOSÉ CAMILO SPADOTTO
    2. Márcio Batista da Silva
    3. NILZON LOPES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
    4. MARIA CRISTINA ALVES
  13. LGT MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    1. DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI
    2. LUCAS MICHEL FLORENTINO BEZERRA
  14. OPN MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. DEMETRIUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    2. ILDEU HELLER COELHO MARTINS
    3. LEANDRO SILVEIRA BOAVENTURA
  15. OPN SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [OPEN]
    1. JAIME ROBERTO MAIA SALDANHA
    2. THIAGO FERNANDES ORDINE
  16. PRD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. RAMON NASCIMENTO BARBOSA
    2. MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA BARROS
    3. FLAVIO CARVALHO CHAIN
  17. PRD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. GIOVANNI CARVALHO E CALLEGARO
    2. VANDER RODOLFO DA SILVA
    3. ERIC PHILIP HIME
    4. RICARDO ARIEL NASATTO
  18. PRD MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. LUIZ ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA
    2. VICTOR LEONARDO DIAS MARINHO
  19. PRD RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. CLEITON ALVES RAMOS
    2. SIDNEI SILVA DE SOUZA
    3. GILMAR ALCANTARA CARVALHO
    4. RODRIGO TOLEDO PONTES
  20. PRD AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. MICHIO MIYAMOTO
    2. RODRIGO AUGUSTO PINTO MOURA
  21. PRD RN - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA
    2. JORGE PEREIRA DE BRITO
    3. JOAO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
  22. PRD DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. JOÃO QUIRINO VAN LANGENDONCK FLORIO
    2. BRUNO MORENO CAMPOS
    3. BRUNA SOARES MIRANDOLA
    4. MARCUS AURELIUS MIRANDOLA
  23. PRD SC - SANTA CATARINA - SANTA CATARINA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    1. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
    2. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
  24. PRDO AM - AMAZONAS - AMAZONAS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. AMANDA MARQUES BENTES DE ARAUJO
    2. MARIO RAMOS BATISTA JUNIOR
    3. GUSTAVO CASSA DE ARAÚJO
  25. PRDO DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
    1. PAULO MIRANDA DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
    2. FREDERICO DIAS LAMPERT
    3. FREDERICO CENTENO
  26. SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. JOAO VICTOR ANDRETA GARCIA
    2. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
  27. DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
    2. TAMARA HELENA FEDOSSEEFF
    3. BRENO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA ROSA
    4. LUCIO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
  28. MG - MINAS GERAIS - MINAS GERAIS - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. EDMAR WOHLERS
    2. RODRIGO TUBERTINI MACIEL
  29. PB - PARAÍBA - PARAÍBA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. HEBERT TEIXEIRA BOSON ELOY
    2. HIPOLITO MACHADO RAIMUNDO DE LIMA
  30. RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    1. PEDRO LUIZ LEPRI JUNIOR
    2. MAIKE LIEDTKE PINTO
    3. RAYANA FREITAS GIACOMINI RAMOS
    4. ELTON ELENA KRAJEWSKI
  31. REV RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. FELIPE RODRIGUES MARTINS
    2. MARCIO VOLPATO CATANEO
  32. REV SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. BRUNO FISCHER VALENTE
    2. JADIEL CARDOSO DE MELLO
    3. SILVIO HUMBERTO BARBOSA
  33. REV DF - DISTRITO FEDERAL - DISTRITO FEDERAL - HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    1. RICARDO ARNS LESSA
    2. CESAR ASVOLINSQUE DIOGO DE FARIA
  34. STD RO - RONDÔNIA - RONDÔNIA - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. CARLOS EDUARDO LOBATO FROTA
    2. FERNANDO ELER DE AGUIAR LOPES
    3. NASSER CHAMI
    4. MARCOS ORLANDO
  35. STD PA - PARÁ - PARÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
    2. EDVALDO NE DOS SANTOS
    3. VALDIRENE ROCHA DA COSTA
  36. STD SP - SÃO PAULO - SÃO PAULO - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DIEGO FERREIRA DE BITTENCOURT
    2. PAULO JOSE DE VASCONCELOS LOPES
    3. EDSON ROBERTO RAIMUNDO
  37. STD GO - GOIÁS - GOIÁS - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. LUCIMAR DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    2. AUGUSTO CESAR COSTA MACEDO
  38. STD RS - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. DANIEL KULISZ
    2. RODRIGO SALES GRAEFF
    3. TIAGO DA SILVA HENGE
  39. STD PR - PARANÁ - PARANÁ - HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    1. ALEXANDRE TALLAO STATTER
    2. MARCELO MOREIRA SO
    3. RODRIGO SCHWEITZER DALMOLIN
  1. CBC TAURUS
    1. JOÃO QUIRINO VAN LANGENDONCK FLORIO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    2. PAULO ROBERTO JACQUES COUTINHO FILHO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    3. LUIZ NEWMAR GOMES DE CAMARGO
      CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Optics]
    4. DOMINGOS SALVIO PARMAGNANI
      CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Iron]
    5. YUKIO YAMAGUCHI
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    6. EURICO JACY KOPP AULER
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
  2. CORTES MORIGI
    1. EUGENIO CESAR PERON COELHO FILHO
      HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    2. ADRIANO DE SOUZA AMARAL
      HANDGUN [CLASSIC]
    3. ALLEX CHARDECK CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    4. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    5. PABLO EZZER DA COSTA
      HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    6. PAULO MIRANDA DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS]
  3. CORTES SÉCULO XIX
    1. LUCAS MICHEL FLORENTINO BEZERRA
      HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    2. NILZON LOPES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
      HANDGUN [LIGHT]
    3. EDUARDO ROSTIROLA HILBERT
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    4. RODRIGO SCHWEITZER DALMOLIN
      HANDGUN [STANDARD]
    5. FELIPE RODRIGUES MARTINS
      HANDGUN [REVÓLVER]
    6. RODRIGO TOLEDO PONTES
      CCP (Carabina Calibre Pistola) [Pistol Caliber Iron]
  4. TEAM GLOCK BRASIL
    1. GUILHERME PICCOLI KLAIME
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    2. AKIRA YAMAGUCHI
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]
    3. MARCIO ROBERTO ARENDOLA
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION OPTICS LIGHT]
    4. ALVARO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
      HANDGUN [PRODUCTION]